174
CПОРТИВНЫЕ И ПОДРОСТКОВО-МОЛОДЕЖНЫЕ КЛУБЫ
Справочник выходит при информационной поддержке Радио Зенит (89,7 FM)
КАЛИНИНСКИЙ РАЙОН
ALEX FITNESS
*
пр. Ушинского, 21;
Гражданский пр., 119;
Кондратьевский пр. 64
)
777-09-09
http://www.alexfitness.ruEXTRA-SPORT
*
пр. Культуры, 1
(ТРК «Родео Драйв»)
)
644-02-88
http://extrasport.ruFITNESS GROUP
*
пр. Луначарского, 86
)
777-78-28
www.fitnessgroup.ruFITNESS HOUSE
*
пр. Культуры, 41-А;
Пискаревский пр., 25-А;
пр. Просвещения, 19-А;
ул. Мебельная, 1, корп. 2-А
)
610-06-06
www.fitnesshouse.ruOLYMPIC
*
Кондратьевский пр., 64,
корп. 6
)
600-46-00
http://www.olympclubs.ruSPORT LIFE
*
Гражданский пр., 41-А
)
335-18-88
http://www.sportlifeclub.ruАВТОМОБИЛИСТ
*
Вязовая ул., 10
)
230-17-21
http://www.vcavtomobilist.ruАЙКИКАН
*
ул. Ушинского, 6
)
(921)398-78-81
http://www.aikikan.ruАКАДЕМИЯ
*
пр. Науки, 10
)
294-79-24
http://www.fitness-academia.ruАКАДЕМИЯ ФК «ЗЕНИТ»
*
ул. Верности, 28/4;
ул. Демьяна Бедного, 9-А;
пр., Культуры, 27/3
http://www.fc-zenit.ruАЛЫЕ ПАРУСА
*
пр. Науки, 44
)
299-22-77
АТЛАНТ
*
ул. Руставели, 37
)
702-72-16, 702-72-59
www.dm-atlant.spb.ruБОРЕЦ
*
ул. Тимуровская, 26/1
)
(911)188-81-92
БРИГАНТИНА
*
ул. Бутлерова, 10
)
535-08-64
ВЫМПЕЛ
*
ул. Лужская, 10
)
531-03-44
ГЕРАКЛ
*
Товарищеский пр., 20/27
)
583-75-65
ДАЙДОКАН
*
пр. Энгельса, 154
)
715-26-12,
(911)950-47-48
http://www.daidokan.ruДРУЖБА
*
Пискаревский пр., 52
)
299-97-43
ИДЕЛЬ
*
пр. Непокоренных, 63
)
298-16-78
КАЦУ ХАЯБИ
*
Левашовский пр., 11/7,
пр. Луначарского,11, корп.3
)
(911)796-80-90,
(911)286-55-12
http://aikidoklub.ruКРАСНЫЙ ОКТЯБРЬ
*
пр. Непокоренных, 10
)
534-47-93
КРИСТАЛЛ
*
пр. Металлистов, 19/30
)
224-07-21
ЛАКМУС
*
Сиреневый б-р, 23, корп. 2
)
296-00-57
МУЖЕСТВО
*
пр. Раевского, 16
)
949-09-73
http://muzhestvo-aikido.narod.ruНадежда
*
Светлановский пр., 1
)
(904)640-70-86
http://synchropiter.ru/nabor/nadezhda_synchro/
НЕПОКОРЕННЫХ
*
пр. Непокоренных, 16
)
534-53-08
Нова
*
Кондратьевский пр., 64/6
пр. Непокоренных, 10;
пр. Королева, 23
)
(911)207-26-26
НОРД
*
Учительская ул., 3
)
558-05-26
ОГОНЕК
*
пр. Просвещения, 67
)
592-79-90
ОЛИМП
*
ул. Академика Байкова, 15
)
556-67-33
ПАНДА
*
ул. Ушинского, 13 (школа
№ 176)
)
335-80-28
ПАРУС
*
ул. Ушинского, 35, корп. 1
)
531-06-71
ПИОНЕР
*
пр. Культуры, 21/1
)
557-29-44